Class details

WINNING EDGE ELITE FOOTBALL ACADEMIES 2019‼️

Congratulations to the following Boys who have been selected into the final teams for 2010z NOTE: Some places are still being finalised.

METRO U/13
Sean Penfold (Ocean Ridge JFC)
Zachariah Martin (Applecross JFC)
Mitchell Baker (Rostrata JFC)
Liam Waldock (Hammond Park JFC)
Soren Feast (Kalamunda JFC)
Wesley Turnseck-James (Booragoon JFC)
Cale Scott (Bullcreek Leeming JFC)
Matthew Gibson (South Perth JFC)
Mitchell Perry (Kingsley JFC)
Carrick Sutherland (Jandakot JFC)
Marcel Bunce (Baldivis JFC)
Nicholas Clifton (Secret Harbour JFC)
Lucas Ali (Fremantle City Dockers
Caleb Cicccarone (South Coogee JFC)
Benji Beck (Kalamunda JFC)
Harvey Mccrystal (Jandakot JFC)
Fred Rodriguez (Fremantle City Dockers)
Cooper Dudfield (Kalamunda JFC)
Jai Gilliland (Booragoon JFC)
Lucas Bridger (Secret Harbour JFC)
Tom Russell (Baldivis JFC)
Ace Wareing (Caversham JFC)
Kaydn Wilson (Canningvale JFC)
Lincon Fairlie (Warnbro JFC)
Aleksander Podias (Coolbinia JFC)
Rohan Bennett (Joondalup JFC)
Matthew Johnson (South Coogee JFC)
Clinton Librizzi (Bullcreek Leeming JFC)
Beau McPhail (Wanneroo JFC)
Darcy Montgomery (Wanneroo JFC)
Christian Leone (Cockburn JFC)
Lucas Cattalini (Kardinya JFC)

METRO 15 & U
Charlie Burke (North Beach JFC)
Kani Kean (Stirling JFC)
Dylan O’Dea (North Beach JFC)
Riley Crane (North Beach JFC)
Cooper Robinson (Wanneroo JFC)
Roan O’Sullivan (Applecross Hawks)
Toby Verney (Jandakot JFC)
Noah Dean (Bullcreek Leeming JFC)
Jake Harvey (Yanchep JFC)
Timmy Hunt (North Beach JFC)
Mitchell Rowell (North Beach JFC)
Zac Wareing (Caversham JFC)
Thomas Cathcart (Caversham JFC)
Patrick Shaw (Canningvale JFC)
Billy Barnett (Vic Park JFC)
Kurt Sachse (Fremantle City Dockers)
Eli Gasmier (Bullcreek Leeming JFC)
Ethan Dawson (Jandakot JFC)
Seth Clark (Toodyay JFC)
Ashton McGowan (Canningvale JFC)
Maxwell York Caversham JFC)
Koen Sanchez (Applecross JFC)
Curtis Forrest (Melville JFC)
Angus McDonald (Vic Park JFC)
Jack Bradley (Huntingdale JFC)
Josh Rossen (Kalamunda JFC)
Heath Bickley (South Coogee JFC)
TBC
TBC
TBC

SOUTH WEST U/13
Connor Pearson (Harvey Brunswick Leschenault)
Corbyn Knox (Donnybrook JFC)
Riley Della-Salle (Dalyellup JFC)
Dane Warrick (Dalyelup JFC)
Kade Adams (Dalyelup JFC)
Buster Turner (Harvey Brunswick Leschenault)
Rory Old (Eaton JFC)
Kai Vanderbeek (Dunsborough JFC)
Ryan Grant (Waroona JFC)
Tyler Webb (Harvey Brunswick Leschenault)
Gavin Deacon (Harvey Brunswick Leschenault)
Jared Garbellini (Boyanup JFC)
Thomas Oliver (Dalyelup JFC)
Leo Steed (Dalylup JFC)
Wil McDowall (Bunbury JFC)
Wesley Higgins (Cardinals JFC)
Kayden Panetta (Harvey Brunswick Leschenault)
Jacob Fisher (Dalyelup JFC)
Lachlan Birch (Waroona JFC)
Caelan Hehir (Eaton JFC)
Travis Coulson (Harvey Brunswick Leschenault)
Taj Holahan (Dalyelup JFC)
Fletcher Brown (Dunsborough Sharks)

SOUTH WEST 15 & U
Clay Hall (Harvey Brunswick Leschenault)
Trent Donovan (Upper Swan JFC)
Roman Torrisi (Donnybrook JFC)
Jesse Grant (Waroona JFC)
Thomas Harris (Cardinals JFC)
Koby Vanderbeek (Dunsborough JFC)
Corey Bates (Preston Thunder)
Jack Osborne (Bunbury JFC)
Jake Charles (Vasse JFC)
Chayse Martinson (Eaton JFC)
Lain Haunold (Harvey Bulls JFC)
Max Sarre (Marist JFC)
Coby Della-Salle (Marist JFC)
Mitchell Atwood (Bunbury JFC)
Harry Jones (Marist JFC)
Kray Reeves (Eaton JFC)
Tom Harris (Cardinals JFC)
Max Rognetta (Harvey Bulls)
TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC

🔥🔥WEA High Performance Testimonial🔥🔥

“I highly recommend Winning Edge! My son has been in the state 12’s team, the 15’s as an under aged player last year and was named in the SSA All Australian Team for the 15’s this year.

The knowledge and skills he picked up during the Winning Edge programmes is far better than any other programme he’s done in the past! He is definitely a better player for it.”

🗣T.Evitt (Perth)

ONLINE REGISTRATION ($35 trial fee per child)

CLICK THE LINK BELOW TO REGISTER

https://www.registernow.com.au/secure/Register.aspx?E=35632

Class Information

Time: n/a
TimeFrame: n/a
Certificate: N/A
TAKE THIS COURSE